Vereinsrekorde Männer

Stand: 27.10.2018  (Statistiker: Paul Gisin)

50m 6.23 ±0.0 Wittwer Daniel, 92 Kreuzlingen 01.05.2008
60m 7.64 ±0.0 Eppenberger Reto, 74 Konstanz D 12.09.1984
80m 9.13 +0.3 Wittwer Daniel, 92 Thun 01.09.2007
100m 10.98 +0.8 Wittwer Daniel, 92 Bern 04.09.2010
200m 22.04 -2.0 Wittwer Daniel, 92 Kreuzlingen 17.05.2012
300m 37.41   Kneubühler Beat,72 Frauenfeld 23.08.1989
400m 52.00   Bommer Stefan, 71 Arbon 17.09.1988
600m 1:24.24   Bär Daniel, 67 Henau 25.04.1992
800m 1:52.89   Bär Daniel, 67 Frauenfeld 20.06.1992
1000m 2:31.83   Bär Daniel, 67 Iznang D 02.05.1992
1500m 4:04.10   Bär Daniel, 67 Küsnacht 23.08.1992
3000m 9:43.76   Bär Daniel, 67 St.Gallen 05.05.1990
Halbmarathon 1:17:51.00   Bär Daniel, 67 Stein am Rhein 28.11.2004
60m Hürden (76,2) 10.60   Buob Jamie, 05 Tettnang D 15.09.2018
80m Hürden (76,2) 13.26   Wittwer Daniel, 92 Davos 28.08.2005
100m Hürden (84,0) 15.11 +.02 Wittwer Daniel, 92 Amriswil 03.06.2007
110m Hürden (91,4) 17.34 -0.2 Künzle Yannick, 00 Payerne 26.08.2017
110m Hürden (99,1) 17.56 ±0.0 Thoutberger Marcel,73 Wil 16.05.1992
110m Hürden (106,7) 17.98 -0.1 Röder Oliver, 90 Hochdorf 25.09.2011
300m Hürden (84.0) 39.16   Bommer Stefan, 71 Innsbruck A 17.07.1988
400m Hürden (76,2) 61.93   Röder Matthias, 89 Kempten D 13.05.2006
400m Hürden (91.4) 59.33   Thoutberger Marcel,73 Zofingen 31.05.1993
Hochsprung 2.09   Bommer Stefan, 71 Meilen 12.09.1993
Stabhochsprung 3.45   Künzle Yannick, 00 Fischbach D 03.08.2018
Stabhochsprung 3.45   Künzle Yannick, 00 Kreuzlingen 18.08.2018
Weitsprung 6.89 -1.1 Wittwer Daniel, 92 Bern 04.09.2010
Weitsprung (Zone) 5.71   Röder Simon, 93 Bern 23.09.2006
Stab-Weit 4.56   Buob Jamie, 05 Triesen FL 18.06.2017
Kugel 2,50 8.99   Hoost Niclas, 04 Frauenfeld 14.06.2015
Kugel 3,00 12.45   Battistini Noah, 00 Magglingen 22.02.2015
Kugel 4,00 14.34   Gilg Ralph, 82 Luzern 06.09.1997
Kugel 5,00 14.33   Gilg Ralph, 82 Frauenfeld 06.06.1999
Kugel 6,00 13.22   Kolb Benjamin, 91 Frauenfeld 13.06.2010
Kugel 7,26 13.28   Gilg Ralph, 82 Mindelheim 10.07.2011
Drehwerfen 20.88    Buob Jamie, 05 Kreuzlingen 05.05.2016
Diskus 750 30.84   Kolb Benjamin, 91 Frauenfeld 12.06.2004
Diskus 1,00 41.72   Battistini Noah, 00 Riehen 29.08.2015
Diskus 1,50 42.54   Gilg Ralph, 82 Schaan FL 29.08.1999
Diskus 1,75 43.64   Gilg Ralph, 82 Zug 02.09.2001
Diskus 2,00 48.92 Gilg Ralph, 82 Frauenfeld 07.06.2009
Speer 400 41.68   Hoost Niclas, 04 Eschen-Mauren FL 25.08.2017
Speer 600 53.81   Gilg Ralph, 82 Zug 05.09.1999
Speer 700 54.80   Battistini Noah, 00 Kreuzlingen 05.05.2016
Speer 800 57.81   Gilg Ralph, 82 Hochdorf 03.09.2000
Ball 200 72.15   Battistini Noah, 00 Amriswil 19.08.2015
USB Kids Cup U10 M
Details USB Kids Cup U10 M (Details)
(60m / Weit-Zone / Ball200)
(9.82 / 3.81 / 45.57)
1'214   Hoost Niclas, 04 Zürich 23.08.2014
SNWK U12 M
Details SNWK U12 M (Details)
(60m / Weit / Ball200)
(8.65 / 4.89 / 49.29)
1'643   Künzle Linus, 97 Amriswil 26.08.2009
UBS Kids Cup U12 M
Details UBS Kids Cup U12 M (Details)
(60m / Weit-Zone / Ball200)
(9.45 / 4.12 / 53.25)
1'420   Hoost Niclas, 04 Zürich 05.09.2015
4-Kampf U12 M
Details 4-Kampf U12 M (Details)
(60m / Weit / Ball200 / 1000)
(9.48 / 4.13 / 37.73 / 3:26.94)
1'635   Buob Jamie, 05 Amriswil 05.06.2016
SNWK U14 M
Details SNWK U14 M (Details)
(60m / Hoch oder Weit / Kugel oder Ball200)
(7.91 / 5.71 / 10.36)
2'036   Röder Simon, 93 Bern 23.09.2006
USB Kids Cup U14 M
Details USB Kids Cup U14 M (Details)
(60m / Weit-Zone / Ball200)
(9.11 / 4.63 / 47.35)
1'502   Erny Jonathan, 03 Amriswil 24.08.2016
SNWK U16 M
Details SNWK U16 M (Details)
(80m / Hoch oder Weit / Kugel)
(9.27 / 1.86 / 10.36)
2'439 ±0.0 Wittwer Daniel, 92 Schaffhausen 22.09.2007
6-Kampf U16 M
Details 6-Kampf U16 M (Details)
(100m / Hoch / Diskus / Weit / Kugel / 1000)
(15.11 / 1.85 / 22.40 / 6.58 / 12.79 / 3:05.74)
4'107   Wittwer Daniel, 92 Amriswil 03.06.2007
USB Kids Cup U16 M
Details USB Kids Cup U16 M (Details)
(60m / Weit-Zone / Ball200)
(8.19 / 5.16 / 72.15)
2'091   Battistini Noah, 00 Amriswil 19.08.2015
10-Kampf U18 M
Details 10-Kampf U18 M (Details)
(100m / Diskus / Stab / Speer / 400m / 110mH / Weit / Kugel / Hoch / 1500m)
(12.24 / 25.52 / 2.70 / 33.50 / 56.41 / 17.53 / 5.78 / 9.62 / 1.70 / 4:58.41)
4'846   Künzle Yannick, 00 Landquart 20.05.2017
10-Kampf U20 M
Details 10-Kampf U20 M (Details)
(100m / Weit / Kugel / Hoch / 400m / 110mH / Diskus / Stab / Speer / 1500m)
(11.52 / 6.11 /8.38 / 1.90 / 52.62 / 17.40 / 24.74 /2.80 / 52.62 / 5:35.67)
5'339   Bommer Stefan, 71 Frauenfeld 01.07.1989
10-Kampf U23 M
Details 10-Kampf U23 M (Details)
(100m / Weit / Kugel / Hoch / 400m / 110mH / Diskus / Stab / Speer / 1500m)
(11.92 / 6.44 / 9.01 / 1.60 / 54.09 / 17.98 / 23.88 / 2.60 / 4:59.77)
4'895   Röder Oliver, 90 Hochdorf 24.09.2011
10-Kampf MAN
Details 10-Kampf MAN (Details)
(100m / Weit / Kugel / Hoch / 400m / 110mH / Diskus / Stab / Speer / 1500m)
(12.24 / 5.96 / 8.52 / 1.60 / 57.19 / 20.23 / 25.21 / 2.80 / 36.28 / 5:26.55)
4'374   Röder Oliver, 90 Weingarten 28.04.2018
6x frei
Details 6x frei (Details)
Buob Jamie, 05 / Bächle Dominik, 04 / Hoost Niclas, 04 / Roth Leona, 04 / Motz Soraya, 03 / Kihm Sophie, 03
61.10   LAR Tägerwilen Frauenfeld 04.07.2014
5x frei
Details 5x frei (Details)
Strässle Pascal, 82 / Aebli Michael, 82 / Fuchs Benjamin, 83 / Uzunoglu Adrian, 81 / Pauli Pascal, 82
56.66   LAR Tägerwilen Schaffhausen 14.05.1994
5x 80m
Details 5x 80m (Details)
?? / Buob Jamie, 05 / Bächle Dominik, 04 / Buob Mike, 03 / Erny Jonathan, 03
54.73   LAR Tägerwilen Schaffhausen 28.06.2017
4x100m
Details 4x100m (Details)
Röder Oliver, 90 / Hofmann Silas, 90 / Röder Simon, 93 / Wittwer Daniel, 92
43.74   LAR Tägerwilen Frauenfeld 11.09.2010
4x200m
Details 4x200m (Details)
Keck H, 85 / Schwarz Raphael, 86 / Jost M. 78 / Huwiler Samuel, 83
1:44.58   LAR Tägerwilen Frauenfeld 20.05.2000
Olympische
Details Olympische (Details)
Bär Daniel, 67 / Sanfilippo Marco, 89 / Röder Matthias, 89 / Bommer Stefan, 71
3:28.67   LAR Tägerwilen Schaffhausen 18.06.2005
3x1000m
Details 3x1000m (Details)
Bommer Stefan, 71 / Salathe Patrick, 72 / Battistini Daniel, 71
9:16.51   LAR Tägerwilen Zug 25.05.1986